Projobshub.com

Recruitment 2018 Sarkari Naukri Application form, Results

ENTER YOUR E-MAIL FOR FREE JOB ALERTS RIGHT INTO YOUR INBOX
AFTER THIS, YOU WILL NOT MISS ANY GOVT/PVT VACANCY
Check Your Email To Activate the Confirmation Link

SSC MTS Cut Off 2018 PDF | Multitasking State Wise marks List

SSC MTS Cut Off 2017

Are you applied for SSC Multi Tasking Staff??? Searching for the cut off list of the SSC MTS Cut Off 2018!!! If yes then we have relevant news for you. Contenders who are applied for the SSC MTS exam can get the detailed information of the CUT off marks on this page.

SSC MTS Cut Off 2018

We provide you the full description of the SSC MTS Cut Off 2018. The SSC MTS Cut Off 2018 marks will be calculated on the basis of Number of candidates who appeared for the exam, Number of vacant posts, Level of paper- Easy, medium, hard, Reservation system, Factors surrounding the vacancy. Cut off marks are the minimum passing marks to qualify the exam. Contenders who qualify the exam will definitely clear the cut off criteria. Contenders who want to check the SSC MTS Cut Off 2018 can get the useful information from below. For this you may go through this page.

SSC MTS Cutoff 2018 Expected Cut off

StateGeneralOBCSCSTEx. Service
Uttar Pradesh100-10585-9055-6060-6550-55
Bihar85-9575-8275-7860-6445-50
Maharashtra80-8565-7075-8055-6045-50
Gujarat & Nagar Haveli60-6540-4555-6050-5540-45
Daman & Dio and Goa55-6040-4545-5045-4844-49
Uttarakhand85-9080-8580-8580-8375-80
Rajasthan112-11790-95100-105100-10595-100
Delhi90-9585-9090-9465-7040-45

Process to download the SSC MTS Cut Off 2018

Interested contenders who appear in the written exam and want to check the SSC MTS Cut Off 2018 are advised to the log in to the official website by click on the link which is mentioned below. On the home page select a suitable link related to the SSC MTS Cut Off 2018. A form will appear asking registration all the details and click on the submit tab. Your SSC MTS Cut Off 2018 will appear on the screen. Download this Score card for future reference.

Important link Download SSC Multitasking Staff Exam Result 2018

State/UTRegion/Sub RegionDownload MTS Result/cut Off
Rajasthan, Delhi, Uttarakhand CandidatesNorth RegionClick Here
Maharashtra, Gujarat, Goa CandidatesWestern RegionClick Here
Madhya Pradesh, Chhattisgarh CandidatesMP Sub-RegionClick Here
West Bengal, Orissa, Jharkhand, A&N Island, Sikkim CandidatesEastern RegionClick Here
Assam, Arunachal Pradesh, Manipur, Meghalaya, Tripura, Nagaland, Mizoram CandidatesNorth Eastern RegionClick Here
Andhra Pradesh, Pondicherry, Tamilnadu CandidatesSouthern RegionClick Here
Karnataka, Kerala CandidatesKKR regionClick Here
Haryana, Punjab, J&K, Himachal Pradesh CandidatesNorth Western Sub-RegionClick Here
Uttar Pradesh & Bihar CandidatesCentral RegionClick Here

Some Important Links

SSC MTS 2017 Recruitment NotificationGet Details
Download SSC MTS Syllabus 2017Get details
SSC CGL Cut Off 2017 Merit ListGet Details
SSC MTS Previous PaperGet Details
SSC Calendar 2017Get Details

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

The projobshub.com is not an official website, and not associated with the Government Organization. Here we provide the Online Platform regards to the Latest/Upcoming Govt Jobs. All the Provided Information has collected form the various Online/Offline resources. All the Readers please also check details on Original website before taking any decision. Here we are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the information being published in this Website and for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website. projobshub © 2017 Frontier Theme